+1(850) 238-5747 thefriendlyregroup@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Realty of America
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    BEAVERHEAD ST, Alford, FL 32420

    $9,900

    $10,900

    9.2%
    1.13 Acres

    BEAVERHEAD ST, Alford, FL 32420

    Listed by Brian Billingham, Jr. KIEFER REALTY, PA

    Stellar MLS
    13855 SW 101ST ST, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    $235,000

    $229,900

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    13855 SW 101ST ST, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    Listed by Aracelis Aviles Rodriguez GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1005 NICOLE BLVD, Ocoee, FL 34761

    $280,000

    $285,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,210 SqFt

    1005 NICOLE BLVD, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Listed by Lora Pabst UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    Stellar MLS
    TBD NE 58TH CIR, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    $20,000

    $29,000

    31.0%
    0.23 Acres

    TBD NE 58TH CIR, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    Listed by Melissa Brackett ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC

    Stellar MLS
    501 HIGHLAND DR, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    $239,900

    $239,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

    501 HIGHLAND DR, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    Listed by Ken Ash, LLC HOOT REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
    462 VIZCAY WAY, Davenport, FL 33837

    $345,000

    $350,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

    462 VIZCAY WAY, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Fazl Aljahmee REALTY OF AMERICA

    Stellar MLS
    893 TUNDRA LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

    $424,990

    $424,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,366 SqFt

    893 TUNDRA LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

    Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    3207 ZANDER DR, Grand Island, FL 32735

    $365,000

    $365,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,017 SqFt

    3207 ZANDER DR, Grand Island, FL 32735

    Listed by Jenny Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2872 ATTWATER LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    $205,000

    $212,500

    3.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt

    2872 ATTWATER LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Listed by michelle Urena REALTY OF AMERICA

    Stellar MLS
    1122 LEWIS DR, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    $217,000

    $237,998

    8.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

    1122 LEWIS DR, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Listed by Krasimira Kakarova WORLD PROPERTIES GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    1434 BLUE HORIZON DR, Clermont, FL 34714

    $503,000

    $520,000

    3.3%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,155 SqFt

    1434 BLUE HORIZON DR, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Dolores Paredes, LLC DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    Stellar MLS
    4545 ORCHARD VIEW ALY, Clermont, FL 34714

    $444,290

    $444,290

    3 Beds3 Baths1,652 SqFt

    4545 ORCHARD VIEW ALY, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
    10339 HART BRANCH CIR, Orlando, FL 32832

    $3,080,000

    $3,395,000

    9.3%
    5 Beds5 Baths5,139 SqFt

    10339 HART BRANCH CIR, Orlando, FL 32832

    Listed by Albin Hubscher CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
    4708 TRIBUTE TRL, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    $325,000

    $337,900

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,674 SqFt

    4708 TRIBUTE TRL, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    Listed by Natalie Casanova KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    Stellar MLS
    5454 LEWISHAM DR, Davenport, FL 33837

    $376,190

    $357,990

    5.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

    5454 LEWISHAM DR, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    5410 LEWISHAM DR, Davenport, FL 33837

    $399,990

    $399,990

    5 Beds3 Baths2,451 SqFt

    5410 LEWISHAM DR, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
    63 W 10TH ST, Apopka, FL 32703

    $410,000

    $419,999

    2.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt

    63 W 10TH ST, Apopka, FL 32703

    Listed by Heather Grooms LANDLORD FINDERS BUILD REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2418 BLUESTONE RD, Haines City, FL 33844

    $305,990

    $290,990

    5.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,451 SqFt

    2418 BLUESTONE RD, Haines City, FL 33844

    Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    14801 EVERGREEN OAK LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    $385,000

    $399,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,741 SqFt

    14801 EVERGREEN OAK LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Listed by Manny Duran, Jr VYLLA HOME

    Stellar MLS
    3914 ROYAL AZALEA WAY, Sanford, FL 32773

    $518,990

    $518,990

    5 Beds3 Baths2,601 SqFt

    3914 ROYAL AZALEA WAY, Sanford, FL 32773

    Listed by Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    373 MARION LOOP, Haines City, FL 33844

    $299,990

    $299,990

    4 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt

    373 MARION LOOP, Haines City, FL 33844

    Listed by Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    207 STARLING CT, Poinciana, FL 34759

    $39,000

    $39,900

    2.3%
    0.18 Acres

    207 STARLING CT, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Listed by Harry Kazarian STRONG FOUNDATION REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    9115 MERCURY DR, St Cloud, FL 34773

    $300,000

    $300,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt

    9115 MERCURY DR, St Cloud, FL 34773

    Listed by Kristen Pintor REALTY OF AMERICA

    Stellar MLS
    6947 CARLOWE AVE, Cocoa, FL 32927

    $260,000

    $260,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    6947 CARLOWE AVE, Cocoa, FL 32927

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Realty of America
    Jomar Concepcion
    +1(850) 238-5747
    thefriendlyregroup@gmail.com
    4402 Eastminster Rd, Davenport, FL, 33837, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.